
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
9p · 44.4%Unión Élfica
32p · 62.5%Altos Elfos
38p · 59.2%Humanos
27p · 53.7%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 50.0%Ogros
6p · 41.7%Orcos
4p · 25.0%Skavens
14p · 75.0%Slann
16p · 68.8%Reyes Funerarios
14p · 64.3%Inframundo
40p · 65.0%Elfos Silvanos
32p · 76.6%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Unión Élfica | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 62.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 59.2% |
| Humanos | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 53.7% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.7% |
| Orcos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Skavens | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Slann | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 68.8% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 64.3% |
| Inframundo | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 65.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 76.6% |
IX WAR BOWL
Slann29-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Elfos Silvanos17-07-2026
II CraftBowl
Unión Élfica06-06-2026
Craba Bowl II
Altos Elfos16-05-2026
Spainbowl 2026
Altos Elfos18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29-08-2026 | IX WAR BOWL | Slann | 4/0/0 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Elfos Silvanos | 5/3/0 |
| 06-06-2026 | II CraftBowl | Unión Élfica | 3/0/1 |
| 16-05-2026 | Craba Bowl II | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |
| 18-04-2026 | Spainbowl 2026 | Altos Elfos | 1/4/1 |