
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
186p · 59.1%Orcos Negros
6p · 75.0%Bretonia
8p · 62.5%Elegidos del Caos
43p · 47.7%Enanos del Caos
3p · 66.7%Renegados del Caos
19p · 57.9%Enanos
81p · 55.6%Gnomos
4p · 37.5%Altos Elfos
4p · 62.5%Humanos
21p · 52.4%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Khorne
13p · 65.4%Nigromantes
2p · 100.0%Nórdicos
12p · 58.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 75.0%Orcos
14p · 75.0%No Muertos
29p · 48.3%Skavens
4p · 37.5%Reyes Funerarios
65p · 56.9%Inframundo
3p · 50.0%Vampiros
4p · 12.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 186 | 89 | 42 | 55 | 59.1% |
| Orcos Negros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Bretonia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 43 | 16 | 9 | 18 | 47.7% |
| Enanos del Caos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Renegados del Caos | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 57.9% |
| Enanos | 81 | 36 | 18 | 27 | 55.6% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 52.4% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 65.4% |
| Nigromantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Nórdicos | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 58.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Orcos | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 75.0% |
| No Muertos | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 48.3% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 65 | 28 | 18 | 19 | 56.9% |
| Inframundo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
VI Oráculo Bowl
Orcos03-10-2026
Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition
Orcos19-09-2026
Freak Wars 2026
Orcos12-09-2026
XIII CarthagoBowl
Gnomos12-09-2026
King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026
Reyes Funerarios30-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VI Oráculo Bowl | Orcos | 3/1/0 |
| 19-09-2026 | Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition | Orcos | 3/0/0 |
| 12-09-2026 | Freak Wars 2026 | Orcos | 0/1/0 |
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Gnomos | 0/0/0 |
| 30-08-2026 | King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 1/0/2 |