
Altos Elfos
4p · 75.0%Nurgle
4p · 25.0%Orcos
3p · 33.3%Skavens
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Orcos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
La virgen del sexto rostro 2026
Altos Elfos14-06-2026
SHERRYBOWL 2017
Nurgle16-12-2017
IX SANFERBOWL
Skavens27-05-2017
SHERRYBOWL 2016
Orcos10-12-2016
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14-06-2026 | La virgen del sexto rostro 2026 | Altos Elfos | 2/2/0 |
| 16-12-2017 | SHERRYBOWL 2017 | Nurgle | 0/2/2 |
| 27-05-2017 | IX SANFERBOWL | Skavens | 1/1/2 |
| 10-12-2016 | SHERRYBOWL 2016 | Orcos | 1/0/2 |