
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Enanos
6p · 58.3%Unión Élfica
7p · 50.0%Gnomos
3p · 66.7%Goblins
4p · 50.0%Altos Elfos
4p · 62.5%Humanos
5p · 20.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 62.5%Orcos
4p · 62.5%No Muertos
5p · 80.0%Skavens
6p · 66.7%Snotlings
3p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 25.0%Inframundo
31p · 56.5%Elfos Silvanos
8p · 75.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Unión Élfica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Goblins | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| No Muertos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% |
| Skavens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Snotlings | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Inframundo | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 56.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75.0% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Altos Elfos12-09-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Gnomos11-07-2026
III Cocentaina Cup
No Muertos20-06-2026
IV Asiatico Bowl
Hombres Lagarto02-05-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Inframundo18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Gnomos | 1/2/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | III Cocentaina Cup | No Muertos | 3/1/0 |
| 02-05-2026 | IV Asiatico Bowl | Hombres Lagarto | 2/1/1 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Inframundo | 2/3/1 |