
Ranking BlitzArea
#54
Khorne
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khorne #4 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 4↑ 3↓BH 12↑ 5↓ | Khorne | #4 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlos Diezma 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Carlos Diezma | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
6 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
9p · 77.8%Orcos Negros
5p · 60.0%Bretonia
4p · 75.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 75.0%Enanos
20p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
3p · 100.0%Altos Elfos
3p · 50.0%Humanos
5p · 80.0%Khorne
3p · 50.0%Nigromantes
8p · 56.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
22p · 65.9%Orcos
9p · 55.6%No Muertos
30p · 58.3%Reyes Funerarios
10p · 60.0%Inframundo
4p · 75.0%Elfos Silvanos
10p · 55.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 77.8% |
| Orcos Negros | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% |
| Khorne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65.9% |
| Orcos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 55.6% |
| No Muertos | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.0% |
I BLOOD BOWL EXPERIENCE
Khorne06-09-2026
Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU]
Unión Élfica17-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Elfos Silvanos17-07-2026
V MAGMA BOWL CUP
Unión Élfica06-06-2026
III Semper bowl
Bretonia23-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06-09-2026 | I BLOOD BOWL EXPERIENCE | Khorne | 1/1/1 |
| 17-08-2026 | Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU] | Unión Élfica | 2/3/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Elfos Silvanos | 2/4/2 |
| 06-06-2026 | V MAGMA BOWL CUP | Unión Élfica | 3/0/0 |
| 23-05-2026 | III Semper bowl | Bretonia | 2/2/0 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 4↑ 3↓ |
| 12↑ 5↓ |
| — |
Partidos
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Cayse |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
Celebethir 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Celebethir | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||