
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 37.5%Orcos Negros
30p · 51.7%Bretonia
4p · 62.5%Elegidos del Caos
16p · 43.8%Enanos del Caos
7p · 57.1%Renegados del Caos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
17p · 44.1%Enanos
11p · 45.5%Unión Élfica
4p · 37.5%Gnomos
4p · 37.5%Goblins
16p · 25.0%Altos Elfos
3p · 33.3%Humanos
14p · 35.7%Nobleza Imperial
8p · 56.3%Khorne
10p · 40.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 37.5%Nigromantes
14p · 39.3%Nórdicos
14p · 57.1%Nurgle
11p · 72.7%Ogros
4p · 37.5%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
10p · 50.0%Orcos
72p · 52.1%No Muertos
20p · 47.5%Skavens
4p · 50.0%Slann
83p · 46.4%Snotlings
12p · 66.7%Reyes Funerarios
13p · 38.5%Inframundo
20p · 37.5%Vampiros
3p · 33.3%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51.7% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 43.8% |
| Enanos del Caos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 44.1% |
| Enanos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 45.5% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Goblins | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Humanos | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35.7% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Khorne | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nigromantes | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 39.3% |
| Nórdicos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Nurgle | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 72.7% |
| Ogros | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 72 | 31 | 13 | 28 | 52.1% |
| No Muertos | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 47.5% |
| Skavens | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 83 | 26 | 25 | 32 | 46.4% |
| Snotlings | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38.5% |
| Inframundo | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 37.5% |
| Vampiros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
2ª Torico Bravo Bowl
Orcos26-09-2026
Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition
Slann19-09-2026
King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026
Orcos30-08-2026
II Boletus Bowl
Orcos22-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Orcos17-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26-09-2026 | 2ª Torico Bravo Bowl | Orcos | 2/1/1 |
| 19-09-2026 | Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition | Slann | 1/2/0 |
| 30-08-2026 | King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026 | Orcos | 2/0/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | II Boletus Bowl | Orcos | 2/0/2 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Orcos | 4/2/2 |