
Ranking BlitzArea
#36
Elfos Oscuros
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elfos Oscuros #1 Puesto 154.65 Rating 2 PJ 1 V 1 E 0 D TD 3↑ 1↓BH 6↑ 5↓ | Elfos Oscuros | #1 | 154.65 | 2 | 1/1/0(75%) | 3↑ 1↓ | 6↑ 5↓ | — | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapi 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Chapi | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
fran7orres 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | fran7orres | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Gabox667 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Gabox667 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 12.5%Elfos Oscuros
24p · 62.5%Humanos
14p · 71.4%Nórdicos
4p · 50.0%Skavens
20p · 60.0%Elfos Silvanos
8p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 71.4% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Elfos Silvanos03-10-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Elfos Oscuros05-09-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Elfos Oscuros25-07-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Elfos Oscuros04-07-2026
I Danger Bowl
Elfos Oscuros30-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Elfos Silvanos | 1/1/2 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/1/1 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/0/1 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/1/0 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | Elfos Oscuros | 2/1/1 |